社会责任
COMPANY NEWS
智运会围棋团体赛第二轮赛果第三轮对阵
发布日期 : 2019-11-21编辑 : xlmp168.com 浏览次数 :
柯洁

  专业(职业)男子团体 第2轮 输赢表

  台次 编号 积分 黑方姓名 白方姓名 编号 积分

  第1台 10 0 云南 1 : 1 广东 21 0

  第1台 柯洁 2 : 0 陈昱森

  第2台 王 垚 0 : 2 王 硕

  第3台 柳琪峰 0 : 2 许瀚文

  第4台 刘宇航 2 : 0 程宏昊

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  第2台 8 0 江苏 1 : 1 江西 19 0

  第1台 芈昱廷 2 : 0 辜梓豪

  第2台 唐韦星 0 : 2 杨楷文

  第3台 赵晨宇 0 : 2 屠晓宇

  第4台 黄云嵩 2 : 0 陈旭东

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  第3台 6 0 北京 0 : 2 重庆 4 0

  第1台 陈耀烨 0 : 2 杨鼎新

  第2台 韩一洲 0 : 2 檀 啸

  第3台 赵中暄 0 : 2 李轩豪

  第4台 田瑞祺 0 : 2 何语涵

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  第4台 2 0 黑龙江 1 : 1 天津 17 0

  第1台 柁嘉熹 0 : 2 谢尔豪

  第2台 朴文垚 0 : 2 王泽锦

  第3台 严在明 2 : 0 陈正勋

  第4台 公彦宇 2 : 0 董 明

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  第5台 18 0 西藏 1 : 1 山东 15 0

  第1台 陈 浩 0 : 2 范廷钰

  第2台 毛睿龙 2 : 0 周睿羊

  第3台 张 强 2 : 0 伊凌涛

  第4台 陈一纯 0 : 2 陈梓健

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  第6台 16 0 上海 1 : 1 厦门 13 0

  第1台 时 越 0 : 2 彭破尧

  第2台 范蕴若 0 : 2 范 胤

  第3台 许嘉阳 2 : 0 陈豪鑫

  第4台 李维清 2 : 0 韦一博

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  第7台 14 0 浙江 2 : 0 煤矿体协 11 0

  第1台 丁 浩 2 : 0 舒一笑

  第2台 童梦成 2 : 0 李成森

  第3台 谢 科 2 : 0 胡傲华

  第4台 李钦诚 2 : 0 徐泽鑫

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  第8台 12 0 河南 1 : 1 新疆 9 0

  第1台 张英挺 0 : 2 郭信驿

  第2台 刘兆哲 2 : 0 张家豪

  第3台 袁 曦 0 : 2 王音灵水

  第4台 黄春棋 2 : 0 代耕宇

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  第9台 20 0 通信体协 0 : 2 四川 7 0

  第1台 施 敏 0 : 2 廖元赫

  第2台 季荣强 0 : 2 古灵益

  第3台 谢 峰 0 : 2 马逸超

  第4台 郭田侬 0 : 2 陈玉侬

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  第10台 5 0 陕西 2 : 0 深圳 3 0

  第1台 陶欣然 2 : 0 甘思阳

  第2台 沈沛然 2 : 0 张 策

  第3台 石豫来 2 : 0 蒋 蔚

  第4台 陈磊 2 : 0 黄一鸣

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  第11台 22 0 轮 空 0 : 2 河北 1 0

  第1台 第1台 0 : 0 杨 一

  第2台 第2台 0 : 0 薛冠华

  第3台 第3台 0 : 0 李建宇

  第4台 第4台 0 : 0 冯 昊

 

  专业(职业)男子团体第3轮对阵表

  台次 编号 积分 黑方姓名 白方姓名 编号 积分

  第1台 4 4 重庆 -------- 黑龙江 2 3

  第2台 8 3 江苏 -------- 云南 10 3

  第3台 14 3 浙江 -------- 江西 19 3

  第4台 1 2 河北 -------- 广东 21 3

  第5台 7 2 四川 -------- 陕西 5 2

  第6台 6 2 北京 -------- 河南 12 2

  第7台 13 2 厦门 -------- 山东 15 2

  第8台 16 2 上海 -------- 天津 17 2

  第9台 11 1 煤矿体协 -------- 西藏 18 2

  第10台 3 0 深圳 -------- 新疆 9 1

  第11台 20 0 通讯体协 -------- 轮 空 22 0

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------

  全民团体 第2轮 胜负表

  台次 编号 积分 黑方姓名 白方姓名 编号 积分

  第1台 26 2 山西 0 : 2 吉林 27 4

  第1台 行泓丞 2 : 0 张喆吉

  第2台 解学斌 2 : 0 张璟亮

  第3台 郝岳鹏 0 : 2 白宝祥

  第4台 陈俊男 0 : 2 林盛川

  第5台 康 成 0 : 2 皇甫炜

  第6台 刘思扬 2 : 0 梁历波

  第7台 刘娅莉 0 : 2 张曦元

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  第2台 22 2 福建 0 : 2 山东 23 4

  第1台 唐瑞鸿 0 : 2 周子景

  第2台 李欣宸 0 : 2 王春晖

  第3台 陈林涛 0 : 2 刘睿智

  第4台 张文洲 0 : 2 潘文君

  第5台 王迎峰 0 : 2 王 存

  第6台 王鉴椿 0 : 2 亓向东

  第7台 王其红 0 : 2 李小溪

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  第3台 16 2 煤矿体协 0 : 2 江苏 19 4

  第1台 李崇德 2 : 0 方箐峣

  第2台 陈轶哲 0 : 2 周润民

  第3台 马霄楠 0 : 2 花 畅

  第4台 闫 浩 0 : 2 周振宇

  第5台 尹建强 0 : 2 李岱春

  第6台 王 雷 0 : 2 冯云散

  第7台 王心怡 0 : 2 李思璇

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  第4台 14 2 广东 0 : 2 湖南 17 4

  第1台 张博涵 0 : 2 谢 杨

  第2台 成晓青 2 : 0 肖泽彬

  第3台 李子祺 0 : 2 周恒逸

  第4台 林斯达 0 : 2 周晓朔

  第5台 谭天涛 0 : 2 刘前斌

  第6台 李智华 0 : 2 卢红宇

  第7台 高咏梅 0 : 2 谢佳璇

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  第5台 12 2 河北 0 : 2 浙江 9 4

  第1台 张王梓晨 0 : 2 田沐沐

  第2台 万恩情膏泽 0 : 2 仇孜林

  第3台 马天放 2 : 0 苏广悦

  第4台 刘卫华 0 : 2 王可扬

  第5台 崔前进 0 : 2 周叶蕾

  第6台 康美玲 0 : 2 王 敬

  第7台 李雪萌 0 : 2 陈 晨

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  第6台 6 4 辽宁 2 : 0 黑龙江 7 2

  第1台 于 跃 0 : 2 胡凯瑞

  第2台 于靖冬 2 : 0 张博闻

  第3台 苏 旷 2 : 0 赵 鹤

  第4台 吴辰爵 2 : 0 刘泊辰

  第5台 孔凡斌 2 : 0 李龙湖

  第6台 于 强 2 : 0 于福春

  第7台 于靖莹 2 : 0 李佳睿

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  第7台 4 2 湖北 0 : 2 上海 1 4

  第1台 谷子易 0 : 2 吴邦昊

  第2台 张罗子辛 2 : 0 王星宇

  第3台 胡 田 0 : 2 赵健男

  第4台 刘 帆 0 : 2 胡煜清

  第5台 周世明 0 : 2 夏支江

  第6台 梅 焜 0 : 2 杨 桥

  第7台 杨 舟 0 : 2 陈 思

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  第8台 24 2 河南 2 : 0 内蒙古 25 0

  第1台 刘家瑞 2 : 0 胡恪诚

  第2台 秦禹豪 2 : 0 杨 帅

  第3台 刘东煜 2 : 0 那日苏

  第4台 李天罡 2 : 0 永海龙

  第5台 王峥增 2 : 0 李伟方

  第6台 刘中杰 2 : 0 苏忠民

  第7台 鲍佳音 2 : 0 温雨鑫

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  第9台 20 0 甘肃 0 : 2 海南 21 2

  第1台 黄邱铉 2 : 0 李尚原

  第2台 范宇轩 0 : 2 谢雨田

  第3台 关 涛 0 : 2 王一村

  第4台 王 亮 0 : 2 黄守吉

  第5台 唐 湃 2 : 0 吴 衡

  第6台 吕继辉 0 : 2 符 力

  第7台 高子渊 2 : 0 郭子媛

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  第10台 18 0 陕西 0 : 2 青岛 15 2

  第1台 李思瀚 2 : 0 刘 源

  第2台 张峻腾 0 : 2 陈尚杰

  第3台 邓智升 0 : 2 王本东

  第4台 王 旭 0 : 2 钱 铖

  第5台 颜 佳 2 : 0 缪长天

  第6台 夏 洋 0 : 2 杨学军

  第7台 郭盛琳 0 : 2 石知恩

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  第11台 10 0 宁波 0 : 2 贵州 13 2

  第1台 童 话 2 : 0 梁安迪

  第2台 陈嘉平 0 : 2 杨玉玺

  第3台 陈宗政 0 : 2 张何源

  第4台 包家恩 2 : 0 陈天虹

  第5台 周裕丰 0 : 2 李 波

  第6台 张维炽 0 : 2 谢云松

  第7台 沈炜清 0 : 2 袁 靖

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  第12台 8 2 大连 0 : 2 重庆 11 0

  第1台 金智渊 2 : 0 李睿果

  第2台 王克裕 0 : 2 林家翾

  第3台 苏俊夫 0 : 2 田雨潇

  第4台 曹 炜 0 : 2 徐陶剑

  第5台 张 旻 0 : 2 冷雪峰

  第6台 丁培明 0 : 2 方杨功

  第7台 纪锦添 0 : 2 蒋晓丹

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  第13台 2 0 石油体协 0 : 2 新疆 5 2

  第1台 李暗昧 0 : 2 陈建源

  第2台 董弈翔 0 : 2 金庭煜

  第3台 杨 昊 0 : 2 魏玉林

  第4台 卢 希 2 : 0 张履亮

  第5台 宋 云 0 : 2 王建华

  第6台 徐长庆 0 : 2 黄新元

  第7台 王厚民 2 : 0 苏桐馨

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  第14台 28 0 轮 空 0 : 2 四川 3 2

  第1台 第1台 0 : 0 章乐奇

  第2台 第2台 0 : 0 杨智文

  第3台 第3台 0 : 0 穆佳诚

  第4台 第4台 0 : 0 张霁阳

  第5台 第5台 0 : 0 冯 湧

  第6台 第6台 0 : 0 龙 霖

  第7台 第7台 0 : 0 毛彦新

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  全民集团第3轮对阵表

  台次 编号 积分 黑方姓名 白方姓名 编号 积分

  第1台 1 4 上海 -------- 辽宁 6 4

  第2台 9 4 浙江 -------- 湖南 17 4

  第3台 19 4 江苏 -------- 山东 23 4

  第4台 3 2 四川 -------- 吉林 27 4

  第5台 4 2 湖北 -------- 新疆 5 2

  第6台 7 2 黑龙江 -------- 重庆 11 2

  第7台 12 2 河北 -------- 贵州 13 2

  第8台 14 2 广东 -------- 青岛 15 2

  第9台 16 2 煤矿体协 -------- 海南 21 2

  第10台 22 2 福建 -------- 河南 24 2

  第11台 2 0 石油体协 -------- 山西 26 2

  第12台 8 0 大连 -------- 宁波 10 0

  第13台 18 0 陕西 -------- 甘肃 20 0

  第14台 25 0 内蒙古 -------- 轮 空 28 0

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------

  专业(职业)女子团体第3轮对阵表

  台次 编号 积分 黑方姓名 白方姓名 编号 积分

  第1台 5 4 江苏 -------- 上海 9 4

  第2台 3 3 陕西 -------- 广东 13 3

  第3台 7 3 浙江 -------- 大连 15 3

  第4台 6 2 湖北 -------- 深圳 11 2

  第5台 10 2 安徽 -------- 厦门 14 2

  第6台 1 1 山东 -------- 煤矿体协 4 1

  第7台 2 1 河北 -------- 北京 8 1

  第8台 12 0 四川 -------- 轮 空 16 0

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------

  专业(职业)女子团体 第2轮 输赢表

  台次 编号 积分 黑方姓名 白方姓名 编号 积分

  第1台 15 0 大连 1 : 1 广东 13 0

  第1台 王梓莘 0 : 2 陈一鸣

  第2台 谷宛珊 2 : 0 蔡碧涵

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  第2台 11 0 深圳 0 : 2 上海 9 0

  第1台 陶 然 0 : 2 陆敏全

  第2台 文兆仪 0 : 2 唐 奕

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  第3台 8 0 北京 0 : 2 江苏 5 0

  第1台 曹又尹 0 : 2 於之莹

  第2台 王 磐 0 : 2 王晨星

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  第4台 4 0 煤矿体协 0 : 2 浙江 7 0

  第1台 杨 梓 0 : 2 周泓余

  第2台 赵一方 0 : 2 高 星

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  第5台 2 0 河北 0 : 2 陕西 3 0

  第1台 丁明君 0 : 2 李 赫

  第2台 贾罡璐 0 : 2 罗楚玥

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  第6台 14 0 厦门 2 : 0 山东 1 0

  第1台 赵奕斐 2 : 0 王 爽

  第2台 刘慧玲 2 : 0 张天歌

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  第7台 12 0 四川 0 : 2 安徽 10 0

  第1台 李 莹 0 : 2 李小溪

  第2台 高又彤 0 : 2 战 鹰

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  第8台 16 0 轮 空 0 : 2 湖北 6 0

  第1台 第1台 0 : 0 叶 桂

  第2台 第2台 0 : 0 鲁 佳

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------